Does Grand Nail Bar accept walk-ins?
Yes, Grand Nail Bar accepts walk-ins daily.
Grand Nail Bar
Leland, North Carolina
FAQ
Hours, walk-ins, location, and service questions.
Yes, Grand Nail Bar accepts walk-ins daily.
Grand Nail Bar is located at 1114 New Pointe Blvd #170, Leland, NC 28451.
Grand Nail Bar offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Grand Nail Bar is open 7 days a week. Call (910) 769-8168 to confirm specific hours.